Senior School 
1     Aabha K Singh    
    English
2     Alisha Nangia    
    English
3     Anoo Neehar    
    English
4     Divya Talwar Tandon    
    English
5     Indu Verma    
    English
6     Kamini Singh
    Middle School Subject Co-ordinator    
    English
7     Kanica Soni    
    English
8     Kirti Tandon
    Form Head - CL 11 & Senior School Subject Co-ordinator    
    English
9     Lakshmi Pramanik    
    English
10     Pramit Sinha    
    English
11     Priya Prakash    
    English
12     Purna Verma    
    English
13     Sonia Gupta    
    English
14     Gayatri Sharma    
    English & Drama
15     Divy Bansal    
    Mathematics
16     Juhi Mathur
    Form Head - CL 9 & Exam Co-ordinator    
    Mathematics
17     Manzima Jain    
    Mathematics
18     Neera Sukhwani
    Form Head - CL 8    
    Mathematics
19     Praveen Ralhan    
    Mathematics
20     Prerna Kheterpal    
    Mathematics
21     Purba Datta Chaudhuri
    Asset Co-ordinator    
    Mathematics
22     R. Sai Venkatesh    
    Mathematics
23     Rajani Rao    
    Mathematics
24     Sandhya Trivedi
    Senior School Subject Co-ordinator    
    Mathematics
25     Seema Sharma    
    Mathematics
26     Shruti Jamwal
    Form Head - CL 6    
    Mathematics
27     Chetna Sehgal
    Senior School Subject Co-ordinator & CAS Coordinator    
    Biology
28     Dr. Pratibha Menon    
    Biology
29     Neelam Gautam    
    Biology
30     Shruti Naithani    
    Biology
31     Sumegha Kapoor    
    Biology
32     Anshu Sharma
    Exam Co-ordinator- Middle school    
    Chemistry
33     Dr. Asita Singh Tomar    
    Chemistry
34     Dr. Preeti Ahuja
    Senior School exam co-ordinator    
    Subject Co-ordinator - Chemistry
35     Tolani Pinki Gurdas    
    Chemistry
36     Anchal Kalia    
    Physics
37     Arti Verma
    Senior School Co-ordinator    
    Physics
38     Dr. Arpan Krishna Deb    
    Physics
39     Dr. Shefali Choudhary
    Form Head - CL 12    
    Physics
40     Ria Kalra    
    Physics
41     Suhana Shirin Ahamed    
    Physics & Chemistry
42     Vikas Sharma    
    Physics
43     Debyani Mukherjee Rawal    
    Economics
44     Jayita De    
    Economics
45     Karuna Ahluwalia    
    Economics
46     Meesha Arora    
    Economics
47     Jyotsna Pant    
    Social Studies
48     Kavita Madan    
    Geography
49     Manisha Trivedi
    Senior School Subject Co-ordinator & CAS Coordinator    
    Social Studies
50     Radha Chowdhary    
    Social Studies
51     Renu Singh    
    Geography & History
52     Sreetama Bhattacharya    
    Geography
53     Meghali Roy    
    History
54     Rachna Swarup    
    History
55     Diya Seth Wahal
    Form Head Class X    
    Sociology
56     Latika Chaudhari    
    Political Science
57     Preeti Mehra    
    Home Science
58     Rafia Zaman    
    Political Science
59     Dr. Krishan Kumar Tanwani
    Exam Coordinator- Sr. Secondary    
    Accountancy & Business Studies
60     Snehal Palorkar
    CIE exam Co-ordinator    
    Accountancy & Business Studies
61     Ruchi Mahajan    
    Business Studies
62     Suma Sarkar    
    Business Studies
63     Lovika Jain    
    Psychology
64     Vidushi Pathak    
    Psychology
65     Ruchi Kapoor    
    French
66     Archana Singh    
    Hindi
67     Hema Lohani
    Senior School Subject Co-ordinator    
    Hindi
68     Mamta
    Middle School Subject Co-ordinator, Form Head - Class VII    
    Hindi
69     Naresh Kumar    
    Hindi
70     Swarna Jha
    Form Head Class VII    
    Hindi
71     Geeta Khulbai    
    Sanskrit & Hindi
72     Gokulananda Nandan    
    Spanish
73     Nidhi Arora    
    Spanish
74     Rinku Chhabra    
    Spanish
75     Tarun Nagpal    
    Spanish
76     Paulina Mukerjee Singh    
    ICT
77     Pooja Prakash
    CCE Co-ordinator    
    ICT
78     R Hepzibah Rajulah
    Exam Coordinator- Secondary School    
    ICT
79     Snigdha Sharma    
    ICT
80     Alpana Karan Gambhir    
    Pottery
81     Sana Jamal    
    Art
82     Shibani Khullar
    Senior & Middle School Subject Co-ordinator    
    Fine Arts
83     Shubhangi    
    Sculpture
84     Hargun Kaur Gujral    
    Counselor & Psychology
85     Shikha Vij    
    Counselor
86     Shivani Garg    
    Guidance Counselor
87     Supriya Puri    
    Counselor
88     Sakshi Batra    
    Dance
89     Vinita Punn Tony    
    Indian Music
90     Somnath Halder    
    Music
91     Zakir Ali    
    Tabla
92     Deepa Gautam    
    Physical Education
93     Devender Kumar    
    Physcial Education
94     Gopal Singh Khati    
    Physical Education
95     Harender Singh Noriyal    
    Head of Physical Education
96     Kusum Lata Yadav    
    Physical Education
97     Manish Kumar Negi    
    Physical Education
98     Manisha Rohatgi    
    Head Coach - Swimming
99     Parmod Taragi    
    Physical Education
100     Puneet Kumar    
    Physical Education
101     Prakash Sinha
    Librarian - Senior School    
    

Step by Step School, Noida - Home